Struktura Komore

Skupština Komore

Članovi Skupštine Komore


I. Izborna jedinica Zagreb

  1. Željka Anušić, dipl.ing.el.
  2. Dražen Balenović, dipl.ing.el.
  3. mr.sc. Jasna Bančak Sekalec, mag.ing.el.
  4. Mirko Čukljek, struč.spec.ing.el.
  5. Ana Čulina Curić, mag.ing.el.
  6. Mario Gotovac, mag.ing.el.
  7. mr.sc. Zoran Grahovac, dipl.ing.el.
  8. Ivan Ivančić, dipl.ing.el.
  9. Marko Karakaš, dipl.ing.el.
  10. Mario Karin, dipl.ing.el.
  11. Želimir Kosmina, dipl.ing.el.
  12. Miroslav Krepela, dipl.ing.el.
  13. Boris Lavrnja, dipl.ing.el.
  14. Sandra Lederhas, dipl.ing.el.
  15. Zlatko Oršulić, dipl.ing.el.
  16. Mladen Piteša, mag.ing.el.
  17. Marko Primožić, mag.ing.el.
  18. mr.sc. Željko Radić, mag.ing.el
  19. Tomislav Radošević, mag.ing.el.
  20. Saša Rajković, struč.spec.ing.el.
  21. Velimir Ravlić, dipl.ing.el.
  22. Marko Sikirica, mag.ing.el.
  23. Ivan Skorupski, dipl.ing.el.
  24. Krešimir Starčević, mag.ing.el.
  25. Sanja Vinter, dipl.ing.el.
  26. Boris Vranešević, dipl.ing.el.
  27. Dražen Zubović, ing.el.

II. Izborna jedinica Varaždin

  1. Igor Gašparić, bacc.ing.el.
  2. Tomislav Marčec, dipl.ing.el.
  3. Marijan Mikac, ing.el
  4. Krunoslav Novak, dipl.ing.el.
  5. Stjepan Pavliša, ing.el.
  6. Stanislav Petrac, ing.el.
  7. mr.sc. Tihomir Sajko, dipl.ing.el.
  8. Davorin Telebar, dipl.ing.el.

III. Izborna jedinica Osijek

  1. Darko Angebrandt, dipl.ing.el.
  2. Damir Drokan, mag.ing.el.
  3. Jelena Jelečanin, mag.ing.el.
  4. Petar Jurišić, mag.ing.el.
  5. Darko Maksimović, ing.el.
  6. Damir Miljački, dipl.ing.el.
  7. Mislav Mišković, mag.ing.el.
  8. dr.sc. Drago Žagar, dipl.ing.el.

IV. Izborna jedinica Split

  1. mr.sc. Zdravko Bašić, dipl.ing.el.
  2. Mladen Čelan, dipl.ing.el.
  3. Luciano Ćustić, dipl.ing.el.
  4. Ante Kovačević, dipl.ing.el.
  5. Ante Kraljević, dipl.ing.el.
  6. Ivan Lovrić, dipl.ing.el.
  7. Tomislav Miljak, dipl.ing.el.
  8. Živko Radović, dipl.ing.el.
  9. Damir Tudić, ing.el.
  10. Natko Vučković, dipl.ing.el.

V. Izborna jedinica Rijeka

  1. Maja Bratulić, mag. ing.el.
  2. Alen Cigić, dipl.ing.el.
  3. Igor Ganić, mag.ing.el.
  4. Nenad Kuzman, dipl.ing.el.
  5. Smiljka Mamula, dipl.ing.el.
  6. Ivan Medved, mag.ing.el.
  7. Antonio Prpić, mag.ing.el
  8. Jurica Puškarić, mag.ing.el.
  9. Dražena Rubes Sviličić, mag.ing.el.
  10. Mihael Škrabalo, mag.ing.el.